MENU

 

  Regional Headquarters
 Rank/Name  Designation
PDIR GUILLERMO LORENZO TOLENTINO ELEAZAR  Regional Director
PCSUPT JOEL NAPOLEON MARTINEZ CORONEL Deputy Regional Director for Administration

PCSUPT AMANDO CLIFTON BANTAS EMPISO

Deputy Regional Director for Operations
PCSUPT CRIZALDO OBISPO NIEVES Regional Chief Directorial Staff
PSSUPT ROGELIO TORRELINO ROSALES JR Officer-in-Charge, Secretary to Regional Directorial Staff
PSSUPT JOAQUIN RAYOS ALVA Chief, Regional Personnel and Records Management Division
PSSUPT GLICERIO C CANSILAO Chief, Regional Intelligence Division
PSSUPT BERNARD RELATO YANG Acting Chief, Regional Operations and Plans Division
PSSUPT JUAN BINAMIRA AÑONUEVO Chief, Regional Logistics Division
PSSUPT AUDIE ALOLOR VILLACIN Acting Chief, Regional Police Community Relations Division
PSSUPT ALDEN BACARRA DELVO Chief, Regional Comptrollership Division
PSSUPT SIMNAR S GRAN Chief, Regional Investigation and Detective Management Division
PSSUPT RAMCHIRISEN VILLA HAVERIA Officer-in-Charge, Regional Training and Education Division
PSSUPT DANTE PESA NOVICIO Regional Plans and Strategy Management Division
PSSUPT JOEL RENTOY CONSULTA Force Commander, Regional Mobile Force Battalion
PSUPT ROLANDO MANATAD BALASABAS Officer-in-Charge, Regional Headquarters Support Group
PSSUPT MICHAEL ARCILLAS DAVID Chief , Presidential PNP Security Force Unit
PSINSP MYRNA SALEY DIPLOMA Chief, Regional Public Information Office
PSUPT NOEL LANDICHO BUNAG Chief, Regional Complaints and Referral Monitoring Center
PSUPT ROLANDO MANATAD BALASABAS Officer-in-Charge, Regional Human Rights Affairs Office
PCINSP TYRONE DE GUZMAN VALENZONA Chief, Regional Direct Support Unit
PCINSP FLORIAN D REYNADO Chief, Regional Tactical Operations Center
SPO4 Roberto Fabricante Trimor Regional Executive Senior Police Office
NUP Criselda M Pilor Non-Uniformed Personnel Affairs Section
Regional Support Units
Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT ROMEO SJ STA ANA JR Director, Regional Internal Affairs Service NCR
PSUPT LUIS BAUTISTA Chief, Regional Health Service
PSSUPT DOMINIC LABBAO BACCAY Chief, Regional Finance Service Office 16
PSUPT RONILO A DATU Regional Chaplain
PSUPT HILARIO CLARO S DE VILLA Acting Chief, Regional Communications and Electronics Office
PSUPT CHARLES VINCENT L TANCINCO Chief, Regional Project Management Unit
PSUPT THOMAS MANIQUIZ VALMONTE Acting, Regional Legal Affairs Service
PSUPT SHIRLEY MAE SALVADOR ALI Chief, Information Technology Office
PSUPT DIONISIO DELA CRUZ APAS JR Chief, Regional Special Training Unit
PSSUPT RHODERICK MARIANO Training Director, National Capital Region Training Center

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                      

 

Northern Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT GREGORIO NOTO LIM DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT ELISEO DELA CRUZ CRUZ DDDA
PSSUPT RONNIE SIROY MONTEJO DDDO
PSSUPT BENJAMIN HABITAN SILO JR CDDS
 PCISNP JAIME REYE DESIDERIO OIC, SDS
PSUPT FERDINAND L BALGOA C, DLD
PSUPT ARIEL REPADAS FULO C, PIO
SPO4 Victoriano Mendiola Vergara DESPO
PSUPT SANTOS BADONGEN SUMINGWA JR C, DPHRDD
PSUPT JULIUS CUBOS ANONUEVO  C, DID
PSUPT VICTOR CANAO DULLIYAO  DOPD
PCINSP CONCEPCION AGUARES SALAS OIC, DPCRD
PSUPT CRIZALDO MACARANAS CASTILLO C, DIDMD
PCINSP LOLITA E LUCAS C, WCPCP
PSINSP ROBERT LOPECILLO BUNAYOG C, DSOU
PSUPT DARIO MILAGROSA MENOR BC, DMFB
PSINSP MARK CHRISTOPHER QUISUMBING DEL MUNDO C, DSRU
PCINSP RENENTE MARIANO GALANG OIC, DHSU
PSSUPT JEMAR DELGADO MODEQUILLO COP, PS1 (Caloocan City)
PSSUPT JOHN CAYABAN CHUA COP, PS2 (Malabon City)
PSSUPT BRENT MILAN MEDJACO COP, PS3 (Navotas City)
PSSUPT RONALDO REDONA MENDOZA COP, PS4 (Valenzuela City)
   

 

 

 

Manila Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT ROLANDO BARAJAN ANDUYAN DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT CHRISTOPHER ESCAÑO TAMBUNGAN DDDA
PSSUPT ANTONIO CANDIDO YARRA DDDO
PSSUPT DANILO PEPINO MACERIN CDDS
PCISNP MARISSA ROBERTO BRUNO SDS
PSUPT ALBERT TURCO BAROT C, DLD
PSUPT CARLO MAGNO MANUEL C, DPCRD/D5
SPO4 Alfonso Gomez Gameng DESPO
PSUPT ARJUN BUCLARAS LUIG C, DPHRDD
PSUPT ANTONIETTO ERIC ADORA MENDOZA C, DID
PSUPT LUCILE SUMAD-EN FAYCHO C, DOPD
PSUPT ERWIN TULAUAN DAYAG C, DIDMD
PSUPT AMANTE BARAQUIEL DARO BC, DMFB
PCINSP ALEXANDER TIANCO PELIAS C, MDTEU
PSUPT ALEXANDER REYES DE JESUS  C, DHSU
PSUPT JAY CALIMLIM DIMAANDAL  Stn Cmdr, PS1 (Balut)
PSUPT SANTIAGO DAVID PASCUA III Stn Cmdr, PS2 (Sta Cruz)
PSUPT ARNOLD THOMAS CABOGAO IBAY Stn Cmdr, PS3 (Moriones)
PSUPT AQUINO BAYOT OLIVAR Stn Cmdr, PS4 (Sampaloc)
PSUPT EMEREY CABALLERO ABATING Stn Cmdr, PS5 (Ermita)
PSUPT OLIVIA ANCHETA SAGAYSAY Stn Cmdr, PS6 (Sta Ana)
PSUPT JERRY BRAYOGA CORPUZ Stn Cmdr, PS7 (JA Santos)
PSUPT RUBEN DELA RAMA RAMOS Stn Cmdr, PS8 (Sta Mesa)
PSUPT ERWIN TULAUAN DAYAG Stn Cmdr, PS9 (Malate)
PSUPT ROBERT CASIMIRO DOMINGO  Stn Cmdr, PS10 (Pandacan)
PSUPT JULIUS M DOMINGO Stn Cmdr, PS11 (Meisic)

 

 

Southern Police District

 

Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT TOMAS COLET APOLINARIO, JR DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT ELMEDIO BONAOY TAGRA DDDA
PSSUPT JOEL CUATON PERNITO DDDO
PSSUPT JOSE SANTIAGO HIDALGO CDDS
PSUPT JENNY DELA CRUZ TECSON SDS
   
PSUPT JOE WILSON JUNIO DENAMARCA Chief, DCPSMU/HRAO
PSUPT REYCON LALAAN GARDUQUE Chief, DLAS
PSUPT REYNALDO MICHAEL ISIDRO ER MEJIA AGONCILLO Chief, DPHRDD
PSUPT NICOLAS SALAZAR PINON Chief, DID
PCINSP MAURITO BASSIG CARANGUIAN Chief, DOPD
PCINSP MINERVA CABASARES JUNDOS Chief, DLD
PSUPT DANIEL MACALINO OAMIL DPCRD
PSUPT MCVERNON RUAM MANERA Chief, DIDMD
PSUPT CELERINO MUYALDE SECRO Chief, DANCAR/DTEU
   
PSSUPT RICHARD RAMIREZ SAAVEDRA Force Commander, DMFB
PSSUPT NOEL REALEAZA FLORES OIC, STN 1 (Pasay City)
PSSUPT GERARDO LACORTE UMAYAO OIC, STN 2 (MAkati City)
PSSUPT LEON VICTOR Z ROSETE OIC, COP, STN 3 ( Parañaque City)
PSSUPT MARION DASKEO BALONGLONG Acting COP, STN 4 ( Las Piñas City)
PSSUPT DIONISIO BADONGEN BARTOLOME OIC, STN 5 ( Muntinlupa City)
PSSUPT ALEXANDER PANGALILINGAN SANTOS OIC, COP,  STN 6 ( Taguig City)
PSSUPT JULIUS MACELLONES COYME OIC, COP, STN 7 ( Pateros)
Quezon City Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT JOSELITO TEODORO ESQUIVEL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT CRIZALDO OBISPO NIEVES DDDA
PSSUPT ROLANDO GENERO EVANGELISTA YLAGAN DDDO
PSSUPT ARTHUR VELASCO BISNAR CDDS
PSUPT LUIS MARIA TIBLE PASCUAL SDS
PSUPT RODRIGO LEGASPI BAUTO JR C, DPHRDD
PSUPT PEDRO TESNADO SANCHEZ C, DID
PSUPT RAMON JANDOC PRANADA C, DOPD
PCINSP MARIO C MANAHAN SR C, DTOC
PSUPT NORBERTO G STA MARIA C, DLD
PCINSP TERESITA VENTINILLA ESCAMILLAN C, DPCRD
PSUPT JESSIE R YLAGAN C, DIDMD
PCINSP TITO JAY C CUDEN OIC, PIO
PCINSP BENJAMIN G GABRIEL C, DHSU
PSUPT ARIEL CAPOCAO  C, DLU
PCINSP RODELIO B MARCELO C, CIDU
PCINSP FERDINAND M MENDOZA C, DDEU
PSUPT ROGARTH B CAMPO C, DSOU
PSUPT OSMUNDO DE GUZMAN BC, DPSB
PSUPT CIPRIANO GALANIDA C, DTEU
PCINSP HECTOR P ORTENCIO C, ANCAR-DSOU
SPO4 Jun R Alvarez DESPO
PSUPT ROBERT B SALES Stn Cmndr, PS 1 (La Loma)
PSUPT IGMEDIO B BERNALDEZ Stn Cmndr, PS 2 (Masambong)
PSUPT DANILO G MENDOZA Stn Cmndr, PS 3 (Talipapa)
PSUPT APRIL MARK C YOUNG Stn Cmndr, PS 4 (Novaliches)

PSUPT BOBBY GLENN L GANIPAC

Stn Cmndr, PS 5 (Fairview)
PSUPT LITO E PATAY OIC, Stn Cmndr, PS 6 (Batasan)
PSUPT LOUISE BENJIE P TREMOR OIC, Stn Cmndr, PS 7 (Cubao)
PSUPT ARIEL A CAPOCAO Stn Cmndr, PS 8 (Project 4)
PSUPT ALEX DJ ALBERTO Stn Cmndr, PS 9 (Anonas)
PSUPT PEDRO T SANCHEZ Stn Comndr, PS 10 (Kamuning)
PSUPT CHRISTIAN V DELA CRUZ Stn Cmndr, PS 11 (Galas)
PSUPT WILSON O DELOS SANTOS Stn Cmndr, PS 12 (Eastwood)

twitter PNG32facebook logos PNG19756instagram-logo-png-transparent-background-800x799580b57fcd9996e24bc43c545