Recruitment Website

 
NCRPOrecruitment.jpg
RPRMD
Recruitment Selection Section

Visitor's Counter

Today 556

Yesterday 458

Week 1014

Month 9001

All 290139

Currently are 31 guests and no members online

Login Form

 

Regional Headquarters
Rank/Name Designation
PDIR OSCAR D ALBAYALDE Regional Director
PCSUPT ROLANDO Z NANA Deputy Regional Director for Administration
PCSUPT AMANDO CLIFTON EMPISO Deputy Regional Director for Operations
PCSUPT RAMON L RAFAEL Regional Chief Directorial Staff
PSUPT ROGELIO T ROSALES JR Officer-in-Charge, Secretary to Regional Directorial Staff
PSSUPT JOSE S HIDALGO JR Chief, Regional Personnel and Records Management Division
PSSUPT ELEAZAR P MATTA Chief, Regional Intelligence Division
PSSUPT NICOLAS S SALVADOR Chief, Regional Operations and Plans Division
PSSUPT JUAN B AÑONUEVO Chief, Regional Logistics Division
PSSUPT AUDIE A VILLACIN Acting Chief, Regional Police Community Relations Division
PSSUPT ROMMEL FRANCISCO D MARBIL Chief, Regional Comptrollership Division
PSSUPT ERNESTO T BARLAM Chief, Regional Investigation and Detective Management Division
PSSUPT ARIEL L  ANDRADE Chief, Regional Training and Education Division
PSSUPT LIMUEL E OBON Battalion Commander, Regional Public Safety Battalion
PSUPT ARNEL H OLIVARES Officer-in-Charge, Regional Headquarters Support Group
PSUPT MICHAEL A DAVID Officer-in-Charge, Presidential PNP Security Force Unit
PCINSP KIMBERLY E MOLITAS Acting Chief, Regional Public Information Office
PSUPT NOEL L BUÑAG Chief, Regional Complaints and Referral Monitoring Center
PSUPT ANNIE M LANGCAY Officer-in-Charge, Regional Human Rights Affairs Office
PCINSP TYRONE DE GUZMAN VALENZONA Chief, Regional Direct Support Unit
PSUPT DARIO M MENOR Officer-in-Charge, Regional Tactical Operations Center
SPO4 Rey R Quizon Regional Executive Senior Police Office
NUP Criselda M Pilor Non-Uniformed Personnel Affairs Section
 
                                                        Regional Support Units
                          Rank/Name                                          Designation
PSSUPT ROMEO SJ STA ANA JR Acting Director, Regional Internal Affairs Service NCR
PSUPT LUIS BAUTISTA Chief, Regional Health Service
PSSUPT LEX EPHRAIM C GURAT Chief, Regional Finance Service Office 16
PSUPT NOEL R PUNZARAN Regional Chaplain
PSSUPT DIOMEDES B MAGANTO Chief, Regional Communications and Electronics Office
PSUPT BOSITA L BONIFACIO Chief, Regional Project Management Unit
PSUPT EUGENE A BAGAMASPAD Chief, Regional Legal Affairs Service
PCINSP ANALYN B PINAGOD Chief, Information Technology Office
PSUPT PAMELA D BALASABAS Chief, Regional Special Training Unit
PSSUPT RHODERICK MARIANO Training Director, National Capital Region Training Center
   
   

 

 

 

Northern Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT ROBERTO BIGAY FAJARDO DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT AGUSTIN SENOT DDDA
PSSUPT ELISEO D CRUZ DDDO
PSSUPT RONNIE S MONTEJO CDDS
 PCISNP NOEL RAMIREZ SDS
PSUPT FERDINAND L BALGOA C, DLD
PSUPT ARIEL FULO C, PIO
SPO4 Victoriano M Vergara DESPO
PSUPT SANTOS B SUMINGWA C, DPHRDD
PSUPT ROSSEL CEJAS C, DID
PCINSP NOEL D RAMIREZ OIC, DOPD
PCINSP CONCEPCION SALAS C, DPCRD
PSUPT CRIZALDO M CASTILLO C, DIDMD
PCINSP LOLITA E LUCAS C, WCPCP
PSUPT ALI JOSE DUTERTE C, DSOU
PSSUPT LEON VICTOR Z ROSETE BC, DPSB
PSINSP MARK CHRISTOPHER DEL MUNDO C, DSRU
PCINSP RENENTE M GALANG OIC, DHSU
PSSUPT CHITO G BERSALUNA COP, PS1 (Caloocan City)
PSSUPT JOHN C CHUA COP, PS2 (Malabon City)
PSSUPT ALLEN S OCDEN COP, PS3 (Navotas City)
PSSUPT RONALDO R MENDOZA COP, PS4 (Valenzuela City)
   

 

 

 

Eastern Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT ROMULO EMOCLING SAPITULA DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT BERNABE M BALBA DDDA
PSSUPT FLORENDO C QUIBUYEN DDDO
PSSUPT FLORANTE L TORRES ACDDS
PSUPT SAMUEL B PABONITA SDS
PSUPT EMMANUEL C TABUENA C, DLAS
SPO4 PABLO F SANGIL Acting, DESPO
PSUPT NOEL B CALAPATIA C, DPHRDD
PSUPT JANDALE SULIT C, DID
PCINSP JOHN K GUIAGUI C, DOPD
PSINSP REGIE M GAPASIN OIC, DLD
PCINSP VIRGILIO O TIMAJO OIC, DPCRD
PCINSP EDILBERTO A SANCHEZ OIC, DIDMD
PINSP ROLAND P RECOCO OIC, DSOU
PSUPT CRESENCIANO A LANDICHO BC, DPSB
PCINSP ALAN A MIPARANUM C, DTMU/ANCAR
PSUPT ARNOLD C SANTIAGO C, DHSU
PSSUPT ROGER L QUESADA Acting COP, PS1 (Marikina City)
PSSUPT ORLANDO O YEBRA JR Acting COP, PS2 (Pasig City)
PSSUPT JAQUIN  R ALVA Acting, COP, PS3 (Mandaluyong City)
PSSUPT LAWRENCE B COOP Acting COP, PS4 (San Juan City)
Manila Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT JOEL NAPOLEON M CORONEL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT CHRISTOPER E TAMBUNGAN Acting, DDDA
PSSUPT ARIEL  C ARCINAS DDDO
PSSUPT DANILO P MACERIN CDDS
PCINSP MARISSA R BRUNO SDS
SPO4 Alfonso Gameng JR DESPO
PSUPT ARJUN B LUIG Chief, DPHRDD
PSUPT ANTONIETTO ERIC A MENDOZA Chief, DID
PSUPT EUFRONIO L OBONG Chief, DOPD
PSUPT ALBERT T BAROT Chief, DLD
PCINSP CARLO M MANUEL C, DPCRD
PCINSP ERWIN T DAYAG C, DIDMD
PCINSP JESUS AQUINO RESPES  C, DSOU
PSUPT RESTITUTO B ARCANGEL BC, DPSB
PSUPT LUCILE S FAYCHO  Chief, MDTEU
PCINSP ALEXANDER R DE JESUS Acting, DHSU
PCINSP JOSELITO M DE SESTO C, DAID-SOTG
PSUPT RUBEN D RAMOS Stn Cmdr, PS 1 (Balut)
PSUPT SANTIAGO D PASCUAL Stn Cmdr,  PS 2 (Moriones)
PSUPT ARNOLD THOMAS C IBAY Stn Cmdr, PS 3 ( Sta Cruz)
PSUPT AQUINO B OLIVAR Stn Cmdr, PS4 (Sampaloc)
PSUPT EMERY C ABATING Stn Cmdr, PS 5(Ermita)
PSUPT JERRY B CORPUZ Stn Cmdr, PS 6 (Sta Ana)
PSUPT ALEX C DANIEL Stn Cmdr, PS 7 (JA Santos)
PSUPT OLIVIA A SAGAYSAY Stn Cmdr, PS 8 (Sta Mesa)
PSUPT ROGELIO R RAMOS OIC, PS 9 (Malate)
PSUPT ROLANDO S GONZALES Stn Cmdr,  PS 10 (Pandacan)
PSUPT AMANTE B DARO Stn Cmdr,  PS 11 (Meisic)
Southern Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT TOMAS C APOLINARIO DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT MARCELINO D PEDROZO DDDA
PSSUPT ELMEDIO B TAGRA DDDO
PSSUPT JOEL C PERNITO CDDS
PSUPT JENNY DC TECSON SDS/PIO
PSUPT REYNALDO MICHAEL ISIDRO AGONCILLO C, DPHRDD
PSUPT GENE LICUD AC, DID
PSUPT RICHARD SAAVEDRA BC, DPSB
PCINSP MINERVA JUNDOS Acting, DLD
PCINSP ROSAURO BALICTAR OIC, DPCRD
PCINSP ROLANDO B BAULA  Acting, DIDMD
PSUPT YAHYA B YUSUP C, DOPD
PCINSP MAURITO B CARANGUIAN Acting, DPCRD
PSUPT CELERINO M SACRO C,DANCAR
PSUPT JOE WILSON J DENAMARCA C, DHSG
PSSUPT DIONISIIO B BARTOLOME OIC, COP, STN 1 ( Pasay City)
PSSUPT GERARDO L UMAYAO COP, STN 2 (Makati City)
PSSUPT JEMAR D MODEQUILLO Acting COP, STN 3 ( Parañaque City)
PSSUPT MARION D BALONGLONG OIC, COP, STN 4 ( Las Piñas City)
PSSUPT DANTE P NOVICIO COP, STN 5 ( Muntinlupa City)
PSSUPT ALEXANDER P SANTOS OIC, COP,  STN 6 ( Taguig City)
PSSUPT JULIUS M COYME OIC, COP, STN 7 ( Pateros)